Topher GraceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher John Grace

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Topher Grace Photos

  • Scarlett Johansson and Topher Grace - Premiere Magazine's "The New Power" Award Show and After Party, June 16, 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Wilmer Valderrama and Topher Grace - "Win A Date With Tad Hamilton" Premiere - 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Topher Grace - 2004 Toronto International Film Festival
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Ginnifer Goodwin, winner of the Movieline Young Hollywood Breakthrough Performance by a Young Actress award, and presenter Topher Grace - 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Topher Grace - "American Dreamz" Los Angeles Premiere - 2006
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Topher Grace, Laura Linney and Paul Rudd - "p.s." premiere, Oct. 2004
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Too Big To Fail - Topher Grace and William Hurt
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Too Big To Fail - Topher Grace
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Topher Grace, Kate Bosworth and Josh Duhamel at the "Win A Date With Tad Hamilton" Premiere
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Mandy Moore, Topher Grace and Ginnifer Goodwin - Golden Globes After Party - 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • That 70's Show - "Eric" and "Donna"
    Photo By: Fox

Related Galleries

Celebrity Babysitters Club

16 Photos | Aug 14, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop