Topher Grace Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher John Grace

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating: