Topher Grace Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher John Grace

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Exec. Producer
2011
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Voice
2008
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Voice
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Voice
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Panelist
2000
Actor
1998