Topher Grace Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher John Grace

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Topher Grace
That '70s Show's Topher Grace and True Detective Actress Are Engaged

Get the details

Topher Grace,  Patti LuPone, Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman, Topher Grace and Patti Lupone Join HBO's Lorne Michaels Pilot

Sarah Silverman, Topher Grace and Patti Lupone are set to star in HBO's Lorne Michaels comedy pilot …

Lisa Robin Kelly
Lisa Robin Kelly's Autopsy Completed, Cause of Death Still Unknown

An autopsy has been completed on former That '70s Show star Lisa Robin Kelly, but her cause of death…

Lisa Robin Kelly
That '70s Show Actress Lisa Robin Kelly Dies at 43

That '70s Show star Lisa Robin Kelly died Wednesday in her sleep after going into cardiac arrest at…

SPIDER-MAN VS BLACK WIDOW

Theresa Russell, the star of 1987's Black Widow, has been cast in Spider-Man 3 as Mrs. Marko, the wi…

Spider-Man eyes Bryce Howard
CAUGHT IN SPIDEY'S WEB

Bryce Dallas Howard, star of M. Night Shyamalan's The Village and the soon-to-be-released Manderlay,…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Babysitters Club

See which stars looked after future famous folk

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 4:00am
That '70s ShowWho Needs You(Season 8, Episode 9) TVLAND

Hyde and Sam's constant fighting gets to Red and Kitty; Donna hosts a radio fund-raiser; and Fez and Jackie have landlord problems. Fenton: Jim Rash. Santa Claus: Robert Kokol.

Fri Mar 27 4:30am
That '70s ShowSweet Lady(Season 8, Episode 10) TVLAND

Mary Tyler Moore guest stars as a local talk-show host, while Dick Van Patten and Gavin MacLeod play members of Red's men's club.

Fri Mar 27 7:00am
That '70s ShowA Man With Money(Season 6, Episode 16) ABCFAM

Jackie and Donna try to prove their gold-digging suspicions about Pamela, who prompts pulsing in Red's heart monitor. Pamela: Brooke Shields. Bob: Don Stark. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mila Kunis.