Topher Grace Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher John Grace

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (134 ratings)

Your Rating:

Topher Grace,  Patti LuPone, Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman, Topher Grace and Patti Lupone Join HBO's Lorne Michaels Pilot

Sarah Silverman, Topher Grace and Patti Lupone are set to star in HBO's Lorne Michaels com…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 10:00pm
The SimpsonsThe Debarted(Season 19, Episode 13) FXX

A new kid at school named Donny (voice of Topher Grace) works with Bart on his pranks. But when the pranks start to backfire, Bart wonders if he can trust his new accomplice. Meanwhile, the Simpsons get a fancy loaner car after Marge gets in an accident, a (more…)

Wed Mar 4 4:00am
That '70s ShowRip This Joint(Season 7, Episode 6) TVLAND

Eric's vandalism prank goes awry; Kitty's cocktail party for herself goes south; and Hyde finds himself going capitalist. Shinsky: Jack Riley. W.B.: Tim Reid. Midge: Tanya Roberts. Eric: Topher Grace. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher.

Wed Mar 4 4:30am
That '70s ShowMother's Little Helper(Season 7, Episode 7) TVLAND

Lindsay Lohan plays a girl who stands up Kelso to go out with Fez. Also: Kitty goes on a cooking strike until Red reads “The Joy of Sex.” Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop