Tony StewartCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Wayne Stewart

Birth Place: Columbus, IN

Birthday: May 20, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Race car driver-owner

User Rating: (222 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tony Stewart Photos

  • Tony Stewart - Nascar Nextel Cup, March 2007
    Photo By: Kevin C. Cox/WireImage.com
  • Tony Stewart - Indianapolis Motor Speedway in Indianapolis, Aug. 2006
    Photo By: Al Messerschmidt/WireImage.com
  • Tony Stewart and Matt Kenseth - Nascar Nextel Cup, April 2006
    Photo By: Al Messerschmidt/WireImage.com
  • Tony Stewart - NASCAR Food City 500, March 2006
    Photo By: Al Messerschmidt/WireImage.com
  • Tony Stewart - NASCAR NEXTEL Cup Golden Corral, March 2006
    Photo By: Kevin C. Cox/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop