Tony Stewart Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Wayne Stewart

Birth Place: Columbus, IN

Birthday: May 20, 1971, Taurus

Profession: Race car driver-owner

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (222 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2002

Shop