Tony Sirico Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Genaro Sirico

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 29, 1942, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop