Tony Sirico Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Genaro Sirico

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 29, 1942, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brian
Family Guy: Is Brian Returning From the Dead?

Before our tears have even dried, Family Guy might be resurrecting Brian after shockingly…

Brian
Fans Start Petition to Resurrect Brian on Family Guy

A lot of people weren't laughing at Sunday's Family Guy, which shockingly killed off the f…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 5:45pm
Cop Land IFC

In the '70s, a naive sheriff (Sylvester Stallone) clashes with the corrupt cops operating in his small town. A complex, character-driven drama with Robert De Niro, Harvey Keitel, Ray Liotta, Annabella Sciorra and Janeane Garofalo. Stallone gained 30 pounds (more…)

Wed Mar 4 3:00am
Jersey Shore Shark Attack Syfy

Sharks menace the Jersey shore on July 4th weekend, and it's up to the locals to stop them.

Thu Mar 5 3:30am
Cop Land AMC

In the '70s, a naive sheriff (Sylvester Stallone) clashes with the corrupt cops operating in his small town. A complex, character-driven drama with Robert De Niro, Harvey Keitel, Ray Liotta, Annabella Sciorra and Janeane Garofalo. Stallone gained 30 pounds (more…)

Shop