Tony RomoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Antonio Ramiro Romo

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: April 21, 1980, Taurus

Profession: NFL quarterback

User Rating: (358 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tony Romo Photos

  • Hard Knocks: Training Camp With the Dallas Cowboys - Season 4 - Tony Romo (9) of the Dallas Cowboys during the Minnesota Vikings 23-14 pre-season
    Photo By: James D. Smith/Dallas Cowboys

Related Galleries

Shop