Tony Romo Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Antonio Ramiro Romo

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: April 21, 1980, Taurus

Profession: NFL quarterback

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (358 ratings)

Your Rating: