Tony RobertsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Anthony Roberts

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: October 22, 1939, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2010
Performer
2008
Narrator
2005
Performer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Actor
1971

Shop