Tony Randall Celebrity Watchlist

Tony Randall

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Arthur Leonard Rosenberg

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: February 26, 1920, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tony Randall Photos

  • David Hyde Pierce and Tony Randall - The 2003 Tribeca Film Festival "Down With Love" after party in New York City, May 6, 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Tony Randall & his family - World Premiere Of "Ice Age" - 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Heather Harlan and Tony Randall - 2003 Tribeca Film Festival - "Down With Love" World Premiere
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Tony Randall and Jack Klugman - The 3rd Annual TV Guide Awards - 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com