Tony Randall Celebrity Watchlist

Tony Randall

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Arthur Leonard Rosenberg

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: February 26, 1920, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2003
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Narrator
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1971
Actor
1969
Actor
1965
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1957
Subject (person only)