Tony Randall Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arthur Leonard Rosenberg

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: February 26, 1920, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Thomas Lennon
Reno 911 Alum Thomas Lennon to Star Opposite Matthew Perry in Odd Couple Pilot

Thomas Lennon has been tapped to star opposite Matthew Perry in CBS' The Odd Couple reboot…

Matthew Perry
CBS Orders Pilot for Matthew Perry's Odd Couple

CBS has given a pilot order to Matthew Perry's Odd Couple reboot, TVGuide.com has learned.…