Tony Randall Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Arthur Leonard Rosenberg

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: February 26, 1920, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Thomas Lennon
Reno 911 Alum Thomas Lennon to Star Opposite Matthew Perry in Odd Couple Pilot

Thomas Lennon has been tapped to star opposite Matthew Perry in CBS' The Odd Couple reboot…

Matthew Perry
CBS Orders Pilot for Matthew Perry's Odd Couple

CBS has given a pilot order to Matthew Perry's Odd Couple reboot, TVGuide.com has learned.…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 15 2:00pm
The Mating Game TCM

A stuffy IRS agent is sent to a farm to investigate why the owners haven't been paying taxes, but when he meets and falls for their spunky daughter he decides to stay on and help them out of their onerous government burden.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop