Tony Kushner Celebrity Watchlist

Tony Kushner

Birth Name: Anthony Robert Kushner

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 16, 1956, Cancer

Profession: Playwright, Screenwriter

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tina Fey and Amy Poehler

Golden Globes: Tina and Amy's Night to Shine

"You can smell the pills from here." Live, from the Beverly Hilton Ballroom, it's ... Sunday with Tina Fey and Amy Poehler, together again a… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Anthony Robert Kushner
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: July 16, 1956, Cancer
  • Profession: Playwright, Screenwriter
  • User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »