Tony KushnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Robert Kushner

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 16, 1956, Cancer

Profession: Playwright, Screenwriter

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tony Kushner Photos

  • Tony Kushner and Steven Spielberg - The 78th Annual Academy Awards, March 5, 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Tony Kushner and Daniel Craig - Los Angeles Private Screening of Universal's "Munich"
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop