Tony KornheiserCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Irwin Kornheiser

Birth Place: Lynbrook, NY

Birthday: July 13, 1948, Cancer

Profession: Columnist, Author, Sports commentator

User Rating: (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop