Tony HawkCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Frank Hawk

Birth Place: Carlsbad, CA

Birthday: May 12, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Skateboarder, Actor

User Rating: (349 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tony Hawk Photos

  • Zeke and Luther - Season 2 - "The Bro List" - Adam Hicks, Hutch Dano and Tony Hawk
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Disney XD
  • Zeke and Luther - Season 2 - "The Bro List" - Hutch Dano, Tony Hawk and Adam Hicks
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Disney XD
  • The Suite Life of Zack and Cody - Season 3 - "Foiled Again" - Dylan Sprouse as Zack, Tony Hawk as himself and Cole Sprouse as Cody
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel
  • The Suite Life of Zack and Cody - Season 3 - "Foiled Again" - Dylan Sprouse as Zack and Tony Hawk as himself
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel
  • Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? - Season 2 - Tony Hawk, Jeff Foxworthy, Cody
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/FOX
  • Fast Cars and Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race - Tony Hawk
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC
  • Fast Cars and Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race - Cast
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC
  • Fast Cars and Superstars: The Young Guns Celebrity Race - Tony Hawk
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC

Shop