Tony GoldwynCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Howard Goldwyn

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 20, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (416 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tony Goldwyn Photos

  • Tony Goldwyn - 68th Annual Tony Awards in New York, New York, June 8, 2014
    Photo By: Andrew Kelly/Landov
  • Tony Goldwyn and Tim Daly - The Creative Coalition's 2009 Inaugural Ball in Washington DC, January 20, 2009
    Photo By: Michael Tran/FilmMagic.com
  • Tony Goldwyn, Diane Lane, Dustin Hoffman, & Anna Paquin - Miramax Films "A Walk On The Moon" Premiere to Benefit Camp Good Time
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.cm
  • Scandal – Season 3 – “Mama Said Knock You Out” - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal – Season 3 – “We Do Not Touch the First Ladies” - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal – Season 3 – “We Do Not Touch the First Ladies” - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal – Season 3 – “We Do Not Touch the First Ladies” - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal – Season 3 – “A Door Marked Exit” - Tony Goldwyn, Joe Morton
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal – Season 3 – “Vermont Is for Lovers, Too” - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal – Season 3 – “Vermont Is for Lovers, Too” - Kerry Washington, Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal – Season 3 – “It's Handled” - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal – Season 3 – Tony Goldwyn as President Fitzgerald Grant
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Top of The Hour" - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Top of The Hour" - Tony Goldwyn, Scott Foley
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Boom Goes the Dynamite" - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Whiskey Tango Foxtrot" - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Nobody Likes Babies" - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Nobody Likes Babies" - Tony Goldwyn, Bellamy Young
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Truth or Consequences" - April Parker Jones, Tony Goldwyn, Bellamy Young
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar" - Bellamy Young, Tony Goldwyn, Kavita Patil
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Happy Birthday, Mr. President" - Tony Goldwyn and Bellamy Young
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Happy Birthday, Mr. President" - Tony Goldwyn, Kerry Washington, and Bellamy Young
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Happy Birthday, Mr. President" - Tony Goldwyn and Kerry Washington
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Hunting Season" - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - "The Other Woman" - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - Tony Goldwyn as President Fitzgerald Grand
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 2 - Columbus Short, Katie Lowes, Guillermo Diaz, Darby Stanchfield, Kerry Washington, Joshua Malina, Jeff Perry, Bellamy Young and Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 1 - "The Trial" - Kate Burton, Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 1 - "The Trial" - Tony Goldwyn, Bellamy Young
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 1 - "Crash and Burn" - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 1 - Tony Goldwyn as President Fitzgerald Grant
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 1 - Henry Ian Cusick, Katie Lowes, Guillermo Diaz, Kerry Washington, Columbus Short, Darby Stanchfield, Jeff Perry, Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 1 - Guillermo Diaz, Darby Stanchfield, Columbus Short, Jeff Perry, Katie Lowes,Tony Goldwyn, Kerry Washington and Henry Ian Cusick
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Scandal - Season 1 - Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - "Endgame" - Vincent D'Onofrio, Rita Moreno, Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC Photo
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - "Brother's Keeper" - Vincent D'Onofrio, Tony Goldwyn
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC Photo

Related Galleries

Shop