Tony Goldwyn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Howard Goldwyn

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 20, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (416 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jeff Perry and Kerry Washington
Scandal: Who Got Shot?

Mar 13, 2014 11:21 PM EDT

Dylan Minnette, Madeline Carroll
Scandal Casts Fitz and Mellie's Kids

Feb 6, 2014 10:04 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop