Tony GoldwynCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Howard Goldwyn

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: May 20, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (416 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kerry Washingont, Scott Foley, Tony Goldwyn
Scandal Postmortem: Tony Goldwyn on Fitz's "Impossible Choice" After That Shocking Vanishing Act

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's midseason finale of Scand…

Joe Morton
Scandal's Joe Morton: Rowan Isn't "Un-Killable" — But Will Olivia Take the Kill Shot?

There are three certainties in life: Death, taxes and Papa Pope having the last laugh."He…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 1:30am
Ghost E!

A psychic facilitates a dead banker's return to protect his girlfriend from the man who murdered him.

Fri Feb 27 7:00am
Ghost E!

A psychic facilitates a dead banker's return to protect his girlfriend from the man who murdered him.

Fri Feb 27 2:00pm
Outlaw Prophet: Warren Jeffs LMN

Cult leader Warren Jeffs rises to power in the polygamist Mormon sect once headed by his late father, but some of his wives fight back to bring him to justice. Based on a true story.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop