Tony Gilroy Celebrity Watchlist

Tony Gilroy

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anthony Joseph Gilroy

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 11, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Screenwriter, Director

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Producer
2014
Director
2012
Director
2009
Guest
2009
Writer
2009
Writer
2009
Writer
2007
Director
2007
Exec. Producer
2000
Writer
2000
Exec. Producer
2000
Writer
2000
Source
1998
Writer
1996
Writer
1995
Writer
1992