Tony Danza Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anthony Salvatore Iadanza

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: April 21, 1951, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Actor, Producer, Boxer

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tony Danza Photos

  • Ed McMahon and Tony Danza - The 11th Annual Race To Erase MS, May 14, 2004
    Photo By: Sara De Boer/Retna
  • Tony Danza - 24th Annual People's Choice Awards - 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Tony Danza and wife Tracy arrive for a memorial tribute to Billy Wilder - 2002
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Tony Danza, wife Tracy Robinson and family - "13 Going on 30" Premiere - 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Tony Danza - 2002
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Tatum O'Neal and Tony Danza at the 11th Annual Entertainment Weekly Oscar Viewing Party at Elaine's - 2005
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Tony Danza, JoBeth Williams and Jackie CollinsChopard Celebrates the West Coast Launch of Jackie Collin's new Novel "Hollywood Divorces"
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Teach: Tony Danza - Tony Danza
    Photo By: A&E
  • Teach: Tony Danza - Tony Danza
    Photo By: A&E
  • Teach: Tony Danza - Tony Danza
    Photo By: A&E
  • A Capitol Fourth - 2007 host, Tony Danza
    Photo By: Capital Concerts/PBS

Related Galleries

Ill-Advised Celebrity Tattoos

16 Photos | Sep 14, 2010