Tony DanzaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Anthony Salvatore Iadanza

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: April 21, 1951, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Actor, Producer, Boxer

User Rating: (81 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop