Tony Danza Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anthony Salvatore Iadanza

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: April 21, 1951, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Actor, Producer, Boxer

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (81 ratings)

Your Rating: