Tony CurtisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bernard Schwartz

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 3, 1925, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Artist

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop