Toni Trucks Celebrity Watchlist

Toni Trucks

Birth Name: Antoinette Lindsay Trucks

Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI

Birthday: September 30, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer

New Look, New Faces: Why Franklin & Bash Stars Call Season 4 a Return to Form

Changes are coming to TNT's Franklin & Bash. When the fourth season kicks off Wednesday (10/9c), the legal comedy will feature new characters, a few major exits and a new look. Rachel (Heather Locklear) has left the firm, in a… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette
Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out? Well, th…

Joanna Garcia, Louis C.K.
The Complete Pilot Report: CBS Has Greg Berlanti, Louis C.K. and Bridesmaids Stars!

The fall TV season is taking shape. Networks have ordered dozens of new pilots starring familiar fac…

Toni Trucks
Barbershop Babe Holds Her Own

Showtime's new single-camera comedy, Barbershop (premiering Sunday at 10 pm/ET), picks up right wher…

Details

  • Birth Name: Antoinette Lindsay Trucks
  • Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI
  • Birthday: September 30, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »