Toni Trucks Celebrity Watchlist

Toni Trucks

Birth Name: Antoinette Lindsay Trucks

Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI

Birthday: September 30, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark-Paul Gosselaar and Breckin Meyer

New Look, New Faces: Why Franklin & Bash Stars Call Season 4 a Return to Form

Changes are coming to TNT's Franklin & Bash. When the fourth season kicks off Wednesday (10/9c), the legal comedy will feature new characters, a few major exits and a new look. Rachel (Heather Locklear) has left the firm, in a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS: New Orleans - Taking In The View
02:01 — Special Agent Brody is starting to get suspicious about her boyfriend Homeland Security Agent John Russo.
NCIS: New Orleans - A Needle In A Haystack
01:27 — Looking for a boat with a thousand pounds of explosives, LaSalle and Percy head to the US Coast Guard office that controls the traffic on the Lower Mi (more…)
NCIS: New Orleans - I'm On Your Side, Remember?
01:29 — When Agent Meredith Brody and DHS Agent John Russo bust into a house looking for a suspect, Brody is again surprised by her boyfriend.
Favorite Scenes Of The Season With The Cast Of NCIS: New Orleans
03:07 — The cast of NCIS: New Orleans share their favorite scenes from the season. The second season finale airs on Tuesday, May 17th at 9 pm ET/PT on the CBS (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette
Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out? Well, th…

Joanna Garcia, Louis C.K.
The Complete Pilot Report: CBS Has Greg Berlanti, Louis C.K. and Bridesmaids Stars!

The fall TV season is taking shape. Networks have ordered dozens of new pilots starring familiar fac…

Toni Trucks
Barbershop Babe Holds Her Own

Showtime's new single-camera comedy, Barbershop (premiering Sunday at 10 pm/ET), picks up right wher…

Details

  • Birth Name: Antoinette Lindsay Trucks
  • Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI
  • Birthday: September 30, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »