Toni TrucksCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Antoinette Lindsay Trucks

Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI

Birthday: September 30, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Toni Trucks Photos

  • Hostages - Season 1 - "Invisible Leash" - Toni Collete, Toni Trucks
    Photo By: Jeff Neumann/CBS
  • Made in Jersey - Season 1 - Karl Kenzler as Connor, Janet Montgomery as Martina, Toni Trucks as Cyndi
    Photo By: David Lee/CBS
  • Made in Jersey - Season 1 - Toni Trucks as Cyndi, Janet Montgomery as Martina
    Photo By: Heather Wines/CBS
  • CSI: NY - Season 8 - "Unwrapped" - Toni Trucks
    Photo By: Trae Patton/CBS
  • CSI: NY - Season 8 - "Unwrapped" - Charles Malik Whitfield, Toni Trucks
    Photo By: Trae Patton/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop