Tommy Lee Celebrity Watchlist

Tommy Lee

Birth Name: Thomas Lee Bass

Birth Place: Athens, Greece

Birthday: October 3, 1962, Libra

Profession: Musician

TV Guide Rating:(38 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rick Salomon and Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson Files for Divorce From Rick Saloman

The second time was not the charm for Pamela Anderson and Rick Salomon! Anderson has filed for divorce from Saloman, TMZ.com reports. Saloman, famous for starring in Paris Hilton's sex tape, was previously married to Anderson in 2007. Their firs… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Captain America: The First Avenger - Trailer
02:25 — It is 1941, and the world is being torn apart by war. After repeatedly trying to enlist in the military to do his part and fight alongside his brother (more…)
Captain America: The First Avenger - Trailer
02:25 — It is 1941, and the world is being torn apart by war. After repeatedly trying to enlist in the military to do his part and fight alongside his brother (more…)
Captain America: The First Avenger - Trailer
02:25 — It is 1941, and the world is being torn apart by war. After repeatedly trying to enlist in the military to do his part and fight alongside his brother (more…)
Captain America: The First Avenger - Trailer
02:25 — It is 1941, and the world is being torn apart by war. After repeatedly trying to enlist in the military to do his part and fight alongside his brother (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu May 26 12:00pm
Reunion in France TCM

An engaged Parisienne hides an American pilot stuck in Nazi-occupied France, and tries to help him escape.

I’ll Watch15 Watching
Mon May 30 2:10am
The Sand Pebbles MAX

In 1926 China, during the country's civil war, an American crew of a gunboat patrolling the Yangtze comes into cross-cultural conflict with locals on- and off-board.

I’ll Watch110 Watching
Fri Jun 3 5:00pm
BonesThe End in the Beginning(Season 4, Episode 26) TNT

In the fourth-season finale, a murder at a nightclub where Mötley Crüe, who appear as themselves, are performing makes suspects out of the entire Jeffersonian team, who go to extremes to solve the case and clear their names. Guest stars include Eric Mill (more…)

I’ll Watch462 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Heather Locklear and Jack Wagner
Melrose Place Alums Heather Locklear, Jack Wagner Call Off Engagement

Heather Locklear and Jack Wagner have called off their engagement, People reports. "Jack and Heather…

Heather Locklear and Jack Wagner
Melrose Place Alums Heather Locklear, Jack Wagner Engaged

Heather Locklear is engaged to Jack Wagner, People reports. Locklear, 49, and Wagner, 51, began dati…

Madeleine Martin, David Duchovny
Showtime Sets Premiere Dates for Californication, Episodes, Shameless

Showtime has scheduled the debut of two new series and the return of Californication for early next…

Tommy Lee
Tommy Lee Snags Cameo on Californication

Tommy Lee has signed up for a role he's familiar with — a rocker — on an episode of Californication,…

Pam Anderson
Pamela Anderson Tells Her Sons About Sex Tape

Pamela Anderson has come clean with her kids about the sex tape she made with ex-husband Tommy Lee.C…

Robin Wright Penn, Sean Penn
I Love You, I Love You Not: See the Top On-Again, Off-Again Celeb Couples

Is the third time the, uh, charm? Robin Wright Penn has reportedly filed for divorce from Sean Penn,…