Tommy Lee Celebrity Watchlist

Tommy Lee

Birth Name: Thomas Lee Bass

Birth Place: Athens, Greece

Birthday: October 3, 1962, Libra

Profession: Musician

TV Guide Rating:(38 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rick Salomon and Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson Files for Divorce From Rick Saloman

The second time was not the charm for Pamela Anderson and Rick Salomon! Anderson has filed for divorce from Saloman, TMZ.com reports. Saloman, famous for starring in Paris Hilton's sex tape, was previously married to Anderson in 2007. Their firs… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Pamela Anderson Says Tommy Lee Is Also Hepatitis C Free
01:15 — The actress tells ET her ex was actually cured before her.
Pamela Anderson and Tommy Lee's Hot Son Models -- and Plays Guitar -- for Saint Laurent!
01:07 — Dylan, 18, is following in both his parent's footsteps.
Kevin Costner and Gary Oldman On 'Grayer' 'JFK' Reunion, Co-Star Gal Gadot
01:47 — 'JFK' stars Kevin Costner, Gary Oldman and Tommy Lee Jones reunite for 'Criminal' -- in theaters April 15.
Fall Out Boy Throw One Hell of a Party With Tommy Lee
00:55 — Fall Out Boy talk about some of their most memorable moments while shooting a music video for every track off their new album The Young Blood Chronicl (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 8 6:00am
Rooster Cogburn MAXe

John Wayne and Katharine Hepburn make a charismatic team in this verbose comedy about a vengeful spinster and the marshal of "True Grit." Breed: Anthony Zerbe. Hawk: Richard Jordan. Judge: John McIntire. McCoy: Strother Martin. Luke: Paul Koslo. Filmed in (more…)

I’ll Watch156 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Heather Locklear and Jack Wagner
Melrose Place Alums Heather Locklear, Jack Wagner Call Off Engagement

Heather Locklear and Jack Wagner have called off their engagement, People reports. "Jack and Heather…

Heather Locklear and Jack Wagner
Melrose Place Alums Heather Locklear, Jack Wagner Engaged

Heather Locklear is engaged to Jack Wagner, People reports. Locklear, 49, and Wagner, 51, began dati…

Madeleine Martin, David Duchovny
Showtime Sets Premiere Dates for Californication, Episodes, Shameless

Showtime has scheduled the debut of two new series and the return of Californication for early next…

Tommy Lee
Tommy Lee Snags Cameo on Californication

Tommy Lee has signed up for a role he's familiar with — a rocker — on an episode of Californication,…

Pam Anderson
Pamela Anderson Tells Her Sons About Sex Tape

Pamela Anderson has come clean with her kids about the sex tape she made with ex-husband Tommy Lee.C…

Robin Wright Penn, Sean Penn
I Love You, I Love You Not: See the Top On-Again, Off-Again Celeb Couples

Is the third time the, uh, charm? Robin Wright Penn has reportedly filed for divorce from Sean Penn,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Lee Bass
  • Birth Place: Athens, Greece
  • Birthday: October 3, 1962, Libra
  • Profession: Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind