Tommy LeeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Lee Bass

Birth Place: Athens, Greece

Birthday: October 3, 1962, Libra

Profession: Musician

User Rating: (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tommy Lee Photos

  • Tommy Lee, Hayden Panettiere, Miley Cyrus and Lance Bass - VH1 "Big in '06", Dec. 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • David Carradine, John Paul DeJoria and Tommy Lee - Christmas Eve in Malibu, Dec. 2005
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Tommy Lee, Pamela Anderson and David LaChapelle - Rodeo Drive Walk of Style Event honoring Tom Ford, March 28, 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Sean Combs and Tommy Lee - The 2001 MTV Movie Awards, June 2, 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Method Man, Pink, and Tommy Lee - "MTV Icon: Janet Jackson" at Sony Studios in California , March 10, 2001
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Tommy Lee & Heather Locklear at MTV Rock 'n Jock, 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Bones - Season 4 - "The End in the Beginning" - Tommy Lee of Motley Crue
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • Rock Star: Supernova - Tommy Lee, drummer
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rock Star: Supernova - Jason Newsted, Lukas Ross (winner), Brooke Burke, Tommy Lee, Gilby Clarke
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rock Star: Supernova - guitarist Gilby Clarke, drummer Tommy Lee, and bassist Jason Newsted
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Rock Star: Supernova - Gilby Clarke, Tommy Lee and Jason Newsted
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop