Tommy Flanagan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Flanagan

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: July 3, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (195 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's series finale of Sons of An…

Charlie Hunnam and Mark Boone Junior
Sons of Anarchy Postmortem: The Show's Latest Victim Speaks Out

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Sons of Anarchy.…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 12:00am
Braveheart AMC

A fictionalized portrait of 13th-century Scottish rebel William Wallace, who led insurgents against oppressive English rule.

Fri Mar 6 4:00pm
Braveheart AMC

A fictionalized portrait of 13th-century Scottish rebel William Wallace, who led insurgents against oppressive English rule.

Sat Mar 7 11:30am
Alien vs. Predator SPIKE

An expedition to an underground pyramid in Antarctica gets caught in a war between two extraterrestrial species.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop