Tommy ChongCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas B. Kin Chong

Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: May 24, 1938, Gemini

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating: (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tommy Chong Photos

  • Cheech Marin and Tommy Chong - The 2008 ALMA Awards in Pasadena, August 17, 2008
    Photo By: Gregg DeGuire/WireImage.com
  • Franklin & Bash - Season 1 - "The Bangover" - Tommy Chong
    Photo By: Karen Neal/TNT
  • That 70's Show - cast
    Photo By: Fox
  • That 70's Show - Tommy Chong
    Photo By: Fox

Related Galleries

Shop