Tommy ChongCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas B. Kin Chong

Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: May 24, 1938, Gemini

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating: (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Ann Inaba
Who Will Win Dancing with the Stars? Carrie Ann Inaba Sizes Up the Season 19 Finalists

Heading into the season finale of┬áDancing with the Stars, the winner is typically at least…

Witney Carson, Alfonso Ribeiro
Dancing with the Stars: Was Alfonso Able to Dance in the Semifinals?

We've reached the semifinals of Season 19 of┬áDancing with the Stars, and everyone has that…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 4:00am
That '70s ShowLet's Spend the Night Together(Season 7, Episode 2) TVLAND

Hyde meets his father (Tim Reid), who suspects that he's been contacted for money; Eric accompanies Donna to a feminist rally. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp.

Fri Feb 27 4:30am
That '70s Show(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction(Season 7, Episode 3) TVLAND

Fatherhood brings a revelation to Kelso; Eric experiments with vandalism; Jackie badgers Hyde to call his father. Kimberly: Nectar Rose. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher. Eric: Topher Grace.

Fri Feb 27 7:00am
That '70s ShowRoller Disco(Season 3, Episode 5) ABCFAM

Fez joins Jackie for a roller-disco contest; Red struggles with his temper when an ex-employee sues for wrongful termination. Arbitrator: Ted Kairys. Earl: Robert Clendenin. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Eric: Topher Grace.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop