Tommy Chong Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas B. Kin Chong

Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: May 24, 1938, Gemini

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carrie Ann Inaba
Who Will Win Dancing with the Stars? Carrie Ann Inaba Sizes Up the Season 19 Finalists

Heading into the season finale of┬áDancing with the Stars, the winner is typically at least…

Witney Carson, Alfonso Ribeiro
Dancing with the Stars: Was Alfonso Able to Dance in the Semifinals?

We've reached the semifinals of Season 19 of┬áDancing with the Stars, and everyone has that…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 3:54am
That '70s ShowSurprise, Surprise(Season 7, Episode 10) TVLAND

Jackie tries to cheer Hyde after Kelso sleeps with his sister; Donna plugs Red's shop on the air until she sees the calendar he's giving out. Angie: Megalyn Echikunwoke. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Jackie: Mila Kunis.

Fri Mar 6 4:27am
That '70s ShowWinter(Season 7, Episode 11) TVLAND

The boys play with gifts Kelso appropriates from a toy drive, while the girls accompany Kitty to a holiday party run by an antagonistic rival. Patty: Carolyn Hennesy. Bob: Don Stark. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp.

Fri Mar 6 7:00am
That '70s ShowEric's Depression(Season 4, Episode 2) ABCFAM

Lovelorn Eric resists all efforts to cheer him up, including his friends' trip to an amusement park and Red's awkward attempts to relate. Woofy: Tom Kenny. Young Red: Corey Landis. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Eric: Topher Grace. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop