Tom Sturridge Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Thomas Sidney Jerome Sturridge

Birth Place: Lambeth, London, England

Birthday: December 21, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller Welcomes Her First Child

Sienna Miller welcomed her first child over the weekend in London, Us Weekly reports. Check out photos of Sienna Miller Details on the baby's gender, weight and name were not available. This is also the first child for Miller's fiancé, Tom Stu… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas Sidney Jerome Sturridge
  • Birth Place: Lambeth, London, England
  • Birthday: December 21, 1985, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating: