Tom Sizemore Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Sizemore

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Sizemore Jr.

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: November 29, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Hurley
Elizabeth Hurley Denies Allegations She Had an Affair with Bill Clinton

Elizabeth Hurley denies the recent tabloid reports that she had an affair with Bill Clinton. "Ludicr…

Tom Sizemore
Report: Tom Sizemore Attacked By Date's Boyfriend

Actor Tom Sizemore was attacked last week by a man claiming to be the boyfriend of a woman Sizemore…

Fear Factor
Critic's Guide to Monday TV: Fear Factor, a Hawaii Five-0 Wedding and More!

On the 12th day of December, with only 12 days (gulp) until Christmas Eve, here's a dozen topics of…

Dr. Drew Pinsky
Has Dr. Drew Sold Out?

On a recent episode of Dr. Drew Pinsky's new daytime show Lifechangers, 17-year-old fame oddity Cour…

Edward Furlong and Tom Sizemore
Keck's Exclusives: Eric McCormack Summer Series Lines Up Eclectic Guest Stars

TNT's new Eric McCormack crime drama Perception, set to debut in summer 2012, has already booked an…

Chris Bauer
Hawaii Five-0: Surf's Up True Blood's Chris Bauer

True Blood's Chris Bauer is taking a vacation from Bon Temps to appear on Hawaii Five-0, Vulture rep…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 7:45pm
Enemy of the State MAX

Will Smith stars as an unsuspecting lawyer whose life is turned inside out by government agents after a friend slips him evidence regarding a congressman's murder. Gene Hackman. Reynolds: Jon Voight. Carla: Regina King. Rachel: Lisa Bonet. Zavitz: Jason Le (more…)

Sat Mar 28 5:00am
Hawaii Five-0Ua Lawe Wale (Taken)(Season 2, Episode 2) TNT

Five-0 is assigned a new officer (Lauren German) by the governor's office to keep an eye on McGarrett. Meanwhile, the team investigates the kidnapping of a teen paddleboard champion; and Kono continues to be interrogated by Internal Affairs.

Sat Mar 28 6:00am
The Red RoadArise My Love, Shake Off This Dream(Season 1, Episode 1) SUNDe

A cable drama about a sheriff trying to police the small New Jersey town where he grew up and a nearby Native American settlement begins with a tragedy that impacts both factions of the area.