Tom Sizemore Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Sizemore Jr.

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: November 29, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Hurley
Elizabeth Hurley Denies Allegations She Had an Affair with Bill Clinton

Elizabeth Hurley denies the recent tabloid reports that she had an affair with Bill Clinto…

Tom Sizemore
Report: Tom Sizemore Attacked By Date's Boyfriend

Actor Tom Sizemore was attacked last week by a man claiming to be the boyfriend of a woman…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
Enemy of the State MAX

Will Smith stars as an unsuspecting lawyer whose life is turned inside out by government agents after a friend slips him evidence regarding a congressman's murder. Gene Hackman. Reynolds: Jon Voight. Carla: Regina King. Rachel: Lisa Bonet. Zavitz: Jason Le (more…)

Sat Mar 7 2:55pm
Enemy of the State MAX

Will Smith stars as an unsuspecting lawyer whose life is turned inside out by government agents after a friend slips him evidence regarding a congressman's murder. Gene Hackman. Reynolds: Jon Voight. Carla: Regina King. Rachel: Lisa Bonet. Zavitz: Jason Le (more…)

Sun Mar 8 1:10am
Play It to the Bone FLIXe

Woody Harrelson and Antonio Banderas play boxers and best pals who have a chance to revive their careers if they will spar against each other in Las Vegas. Lolita Davidovich, Lucy Liu, Tom Sizemore. Directed by Ron Shelton.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop