Tom SelleckCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas William Selleck

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: January 29, 1945, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (986 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Narrator
2014
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Narrator
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Narrator
2009
Narrator
2007
Narrator
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Host
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Exec. Producer
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Exec. Producer
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Exec. Producer
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1973
Actor
1970
Executive Producer
Screenwriter
Screenwriter
Executive Producer
Screenwriter
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Executive Producer
Performer
Screenwriter
Executive Producer
Screenwriter
Executive Producer
Executive Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop