Tom Selleck Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas William Selleck

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: January 29, 1945, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (986 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bebe Neuwirth, Tom Selleck
Exclusive: A New Love Interest for Blue Bloods' Tom Selleck?

Don't make the mistake of saying Bebe Neuwirth's incoming Inspector General will be "over"…

Pablo Schreiber
Orange Is the New Black's Pablo Schreiber: Pornstache Would Be a Great Dad!

Pablo Schreiber's Orange Is the New Black character has the sadism of Joffrey Baratheon an…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Blue BloodsSecret Arrangements(Season 4, Episode 19) ION

Danny and Baez investigate the murder of a college professor who was involved with a questionable scholarship program. Meanwhile, Danny learns that his father didn't tell him that the DA is investigating him for ethical and procedural violations.

Thu Mar 5 10:00pm
Blue BloodsCustody Battle(Season 4, Episode 20) ION

A cop is accused of killing a suspect already in custody, and Erin gets assigned the case. Elsewhere, Jamie tries to convince Eddie to reconcile with her dad.

Thu Mar 5 11:00pm
FriendsThe One with the Ick Factor(Season 1, Episode 22) NIK

Phoebe gets temporary work as Chandler's secretary; Monica's new boyfriend is younger than she thinks. Ethan: Stan Kirsch. Monica: Courteney Cox. Rachel: Jennifer Aniston. Chandler: Matthew Perry.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop