Tom Hiddleston Celebrity Watchlist

Tom Hiddleston

Birth Name: Thomas William Hiddleston

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: February 9, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(274 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tom Hiddleston, <em>The Night Manager</em>

The Night Manager Exclusive: Watch Tom Hiddleston Clap Back at Hugh Laurie

Do not mess with Tom Hiddleston. In this exclusive sneak peek of The Night Manager, Pine (Hiddleston) has no time for Roper's (Hugh Laurie) sorry attempt to drag him over his past. Thus ensues a verbal sparring so intense you realize just how lucky w… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ciao! Taylor Swift and Tom Hiddleston Take Their Adorable Romance to Italy!
01:02 — The couple was spotted taking a tour of the Colosseum on Monday.
Are Taylor Swift and Tom Hiddleston Moving Too Fast?
02:35 — The lovebirds are twinning and meeting each other's parents already! Could Tom and Taylor be moving a bit too quick?
Ciao! Taylor Swift and Tom Hiddleston Take Their Adorable Romance to Italy!
01:02 — The couple was spotted taking a tour of the Colosseum on Monday.
Taylor Swift Meets New BF Tom Hiddleston’s Mom
00:54 — Taylor Swift is taking her romance with actor Tom Hiddleston to the next level. New photos show Taylor and Tom taking a lovely stroll on a beach in th (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Tom Hiddleston
Tom Hiddleston Does Local Weather Forecast, Blames Everything on Thor

Loki makes the weather ten times hotter

Tom Hiddleston and Hugh Laurie, <em>The Night Manager</em>
Exclusive First Look: Tom Hiddleston and Hugh Laurie in The Night Manager

This looks like it's going to be good

Tom Hiddleston, <em>The Graham Norton Show</em>
Watch Tom Hiddleston Impersonate Robert De Niro to De Niro's Face

Even De Niro had to admit he was impressed

Tom Hiddleston and Elizabeth Olsen
Fan Fiction Comes to Life: Loki and Scarlet Witch Are Dating IRL

See their date night pic!

Idris Elba
Idris Elba, Tom Hiddleston to Appear in Avengers Sequel

Idris Elba and Tom Hiddleston will return for Avengers: Age of Ulton, according to The Telegraph Ove…

Clark Gregg
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Offers Up Another Clue About Agent Coulson

It's the big mystery of the fall TV season: How is Agent Coulson actually alive? Marvel's Agents of…

Details

  • Birth Name: Thomas William Hiddleston
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: February 9, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Tom Hiddleston, <em>The Night Manager</em>
The Night Manager Sneak Peek: Tom Hiddleston Claps Back at Hugh Laurie

You do not want to mess with Pine