Tom Hiddleston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas William Hiddleston

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: February 9, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (181 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Idris Elba
Idris Elba, Tom Hiddleston to Appear in Avengers Sequel

Idris Elba and Tom Hiddleston will return for Avengers: Age of Ulton, according to The Tel…

Clark Gregg
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Offers Up Another Clue About Agent Coulson

It's the big mystery of the fall TV season: How is Agent Coulson actually alive? Marvel's…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 1:00am
Thor: The Dark World STARZ

Thor must team up with his mischievous brother Loki in order to defeat a Dark Elf who's plotting to destroy all of existence. Meanwhile, his true love Jane Foster is possessed by a cosmic force.

Fri Mar 13 7:00pm
Thor: The Dark World STARZ

Thor must team up with his mischievous brother Loki in order to defeat a Dark Elf who's plotting to destroy all of existence. Meanwhile, his true love Jane Foster is possessed by a cosmic force.

Tue Mar 17 4:55pm
Thor: The Dark World STARZ

Thor must team up with his mischievous brother Loki in order to defeat a Dark Elf who's plotting to destroy all of existence. Meanwhile, his true love Jane Foster is possessed by a cosmic force.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop