Tom HardyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Thomas Hardy

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: September 15, 1977, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop