Tom Felton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Andrew Felton

Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England

Birthday: September 22, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 9:30am
Belle HBO2e

An admiral's illegitimate, mixed-race daughter finds love and helps to end slavery in England after growing up in the care of her great-uncle, a noted aristocrat.

Thu Mar 5 11:15am
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire MOMAXe

In the fourth installment of the series, a surprised Harry is chosen as Hogwarts' representative in the incredibly challenging Triwizard Tournament, in which he must survive "three extremely dangerous tasks." Besides dealing with dragons and romance, Harry (more…)

Sat Mar 7 5:04pm
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone DISXD

This adaptation of J.K. Rowling's kid-lit smash follows the adventures of a young orphan who enrolls at a boarding school for magicians called Hogwarts and unravels a mystery connected to a diabolical wizard who vanished years ago.

Sun Mar 8 7:00am
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire MOMAXe

In the fourth installment of the series, a surprised Harry is chosen as Hogwarts' representative in the incredibly challenging Triwizard Tournament, in which he must survive "three extremely dangerous tasks." Besides dealing with dragons and romance, Harry (more…)

Sun Mar 8 1:04pm
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone DISXD

This adaptation of J.K. Rowling's kid-lit smash follows the adventures of a young orphan who enrolls at a boarding school for magicians called Hogwarts and unravels a mystery connected to a diabolical wizard who vanished years ago.

Tue Mar 10 10:30am
Belle HBO2e

An admiral's illegitimate, mixed-race daughter finds love and helps to end slavery in England after growing up in the care of her great-uncle, a noted aristocrat.

Tue Mar 10 7:15pm
Belle HBO2e

An admiral's illegitimate, mixed-race daughter finds love and helps to end slavery in England after growing up in the care of her great-uncle, a noted aristocrat.

Fri Mar 13 8:00pm
Rise of the Planet of the Apes FX-E

Created in a San Francisco lab by an ambitious father-and-son scientist team seeking to eradicate Alzheimer's disease, genetically engineered chimp Caesar uses his powerful intellect to lead an ape uprising against all of humankind in this "Planet of the A (more…)

Fri Mar 13 11:00pm
Rise of the Planet of the Apes FX-E

Created in a San Francisco lab by an ambitious father-and-son scientist team seeking to eradicate Alzheimer's disease, genetically engineered chimp Caesar uses his powerful intellect to lead an ape uprising against all of humankind in this "Planet of the A (more…)

Sat Mar 14 3:50pm
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire MOMAXe

In the fourth installment of the series, a surprised Harry is chosen as Hogwarts' representative in the incredibly challenging Triwizard Tournament, in which he must survive "three extremely dangerous tasks." Besides dealing with dragons and romance, Harry (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop