Tom FeltonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Andrew Felton

Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England

Birthday: September 22, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • First began singing in the church choir in his hometown of Epsom.
  • Traveled to the U.S. to star in his first TV commercial when he was 7.
  • Was offered a place in the Guildford Cathedral Choir.
  • Hosted a junior carp fishing tournament with his brother Chris in New York in 2003.
  • Records original songs, singing and playing acoustic guitar.

Relationships

  • Jonathan Felton — Brother
  • Jade Gordon — Significant Other
  • Peter Felton — Father
  • Ashley Felton — Brother
  • Chris Felton — Brother
  • Sharon Felton — Mother

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop