Tom FeltonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Andrew Felton

Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England

Birthday: September 22, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tom Felton
Exclusive Murder in the First Sneak Peek: Will Erich Make a Wrong Move?

Erich Blunt isn't a fan of the word "no." The arrogant tech wunderkind played by Tom Felto…

Kathleen Robertson
Murder in the First: Is Hildy Getting Too Close to Erich?

Is Det. Hildy Mulligan (Kathleen Robertson) getting too close to her case on TNT's Murder …

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 7:30am
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire HBO2

In the fourth installment of the series, a surprised Harry is chosen as Hogwarts' representative in the incredibly challenging Triwizard Tournament, in which he must survive "three extremely dangerous tasks." Besides dealing with dragons and romance, Harry (more…)

Wed Feb 4 10:30am
Belle HBO

An admiral's illegitimate, mixed-race daughter finds love and helps to end slavery in England after growing up in the care of her great-uncle, a noted aristocrat.

Thu Feb 5 5:30pm
Belle HBOSGe

An admiral's illegitimate, mixed-race daughter finds love and helps to end slavery in England after growing up in the care of her great-uncle, a noted aristocrat.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop