Tom DeLay Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Thomas Dale DeLay

Birth Place: Laredo, TX

Birthday: April 8, 1947, Aries

Profession: Politician

User Rating:3.29 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tom DeLay Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Cheryl Burke and Tom DeLay
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Cheryl Burke and Tom DeLay
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 9 - Cheryl Burke and Tom Delay
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Cheryl Burke and Tom DeLay
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Tom DeLay and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Harper Smith/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Cheryl Burke and Tom DeLay
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop